Tanulóink 2021/2022. tanév

1.a

Of.: Keskeny Miklósné

Bácsai Boglárka
Bácsai Sára
Bálint Atilla
Farkas Csenge Brigitta
Frank Gerda
Hári Armand Benett
Hubay Lilia Jázmin
Lendvai Olivér
Németh Armand
Németh Levente
Pók Vivien
Rostás Alicia
Rostás Lorenzó
Sánta Bianka Lilla
Tósoki Áron
Tóth Kristóf
Tóth Loréna

1.b

Of.: Vaczula Róbertné

Albert Patrik
Bakos Hanna
Boncz Lorina
Csaplár Réka
Deák Zselyke Luca
Fodor Lea
Gáspár Benedek
Karaoglan Yasmine
Nagy RebekaDóra
Pintye Izabella Linett
Poczai Zsolt
Pungor Elina Lilla
Rostás Vivien
Szabó Hanna
Tippán Zsófi Flóra
Tolonics Dóra

2.a

Of.: Somogyvári Róbertné

Becz Patrik Péter
Farkas Lilián Csenge
Gyarmati Olivér
Horváth Julianna Ágnes
Horváth Klaudia Nikolett
Horváth Kornél Patrik
Hosszú István Márk
Iváncza Zsombor Balázs
Izsó Gergely Dilen
Jungvirt Elina Ella
Komáromi István Bence
Lehoczky Áron
Nagy Bence
Nagy Olivér
Nagy Szimonetta Szonja
Raksó Tifani Loretta
Szabó Fruzsina
Szabó Kristóf
Tóth Luca
Török Péter

2.b

Of.: Reichardné Réz Zsuzsanna

Babinka Gréta
Banyár Tibor László
Bódis Tímea
Hollós Levente Márk
Horváth Petra
Hujber Beatrix Valéria
Katuska Kristóf Márk
Kozma Nóra
Márton Gergő
Molnár Márk
Németh Zsóka Léna
Novath Benett György
Oláh Zoé Kata
Révész Kornél Medox
Sándor Zselyke
Sárkány Brigitta
Tóth Laura
Varga Boglárka
Wellesz Benedek

3.a

Of.: Kujberné Bankó Beatrix

Balassa János
Csizmadia Emma
Farkas Kevin Kárlosz
Fodor Zoé
Gergelics Hanna
Gergő-Varga Áron
Gerlei Gergő
Horváth Alex Richárd
Lamm Ádám
Müller Ákos
Müller Dávid
Nagy Réka
Pók Bence
Tetzl Máté Adolf
Tóth Dorián Csaba

3.b

Of.: Somogyi Veronika

Béres Boglárka Nina
Dunavölgyi Benjámin
Eszenyi Gábor
Farkas Bálint
Farkas Lejla Katalin
Harmati Csillag Lelle
Horváth Roland
Kondics Noel István
Laczó Miranda
Libik Laura
Milánkovics Enikő
Németh Maja Anna
Schmidt Bence
Szeivolt Dániel Zoltán
Tósoki Gábor
Víg Vanessza Hanna

4. a

Of.: Héninger Ildikó

Benke Attila
Bogdán Dzsenifer
Fehér Gergő
Fehér Tifani
Hajdú Szabina
Hegedüs Dorottya
Horváth Szófia Beáta
Kárpáti Zorán
Lehoczky Márk
Leiner Csenge Luca
Majoros Zsófi Flóra
Molnár Ákos
Nagy Sára
Németh Imre Márk
Pusztai Patrik
Serfőző Boglárka
Urbán Gábor

4. b

Of.: Németh Adrienn

Babinka Lilianna
Béni Mira
Bölcsik Ádám
Csiga Viviána
Deák Béla Krisztián
Hosszú Anna Lilla
Jánoki Réka
Kiss Gergő Gábor
Kovács Gergő
Nagy Vivien Hanna
Németh Milán Zoltán
Rostás Armandó
Rummel Réka
Vig Tamás
Vikor Zsóka

5. a

Of.: Völgyi Gábor

Bálint Liza
Bálint Lotti
Csida Zsófia
Erdélyi Noel Zsolt
Farkas Gréta Anna
Horváth Péter
Huják Nóra Írisz
Kertész Dominik
Kiss Bianka Kitti
Kolba Viktória Mónika
Komló Maja
Kujber Marcell
Kujber Milán
Kustán Eszter Bernadett
Molnár Evelin
Németh Nikolett
Szakály Hanka

5. b

Of.: Borszukné Kropf Ilona

Buzdor Márk
Czene Sára
Csaplár Ádám
Csuti Amira Szimonetta
Galajda Dorka
Gáspár Boglárka
Gergelics István
Hári Arnold Nimród
Lóránt Lilla Dorka
Molnár Tamás
Moór Georgina
Oláh Máté Zalán
Rostás Alexandra
Sarvajcz Nóra
Schartner Leonard
Sülle Katalin Szofi
Szente Noel Ferenc

6. a

Of.: Ácsné Kerekes Gabriella

Bálint Áron Dániel
Bihari Nóra
Bognár Csenge Tirza
Bokor László
Csiga Liliána
Csiki Zoltán
György Tamás
Fehér Balázs
Halasi Loretta
Ivácska Krisztina Cintia
Kalocsa Patrik
Kovács Lilla Zoé
Krebsz Kevin
Moór Gergely
Nagy Martin Gábor
Radovits Botond
Szalai Fanni
Szalay Vivien
Varga Darina
Vaskó Krisztián
Veres Kitti
Zima Kristóf

6.b

Ácsné Sebestyén Éva

Ács Barnabás Péter
Bölcsik Gábor Noel
Dobi Dániel
Dömötör Ákos
Eizerle Zsófia
Fenyő Odett
Kapornyai Gábor
Holl Benjamin Norman
Hollós Boglárka Vivien
Illés Ádám Zsolt
Kapornyai Gábor
Keskeny Csongor
Kolba Erik Richárd
Kolba Viktor Attila
Kovács Áron
Libik Eszter
Lukács Emese
16. Nagy Attila
Németh Fruzsina Lili
Patocskai Áron
Sánta Flóra Eszter
Soltész Csaba Márk
Szakács Marcell
Tóth Dávid
Vass Boglárka
Viniczai Csongor Domán

7. a 

Of.: Bizony Istvánné

Balogh Ádám
Bécs László
Börczi Barnabás
Farkas Zsolt
Ferencz András
Gombos Gabriella
Horváth Szonja
Huszár Dávid
Kertész Kristóf
Mórocz Bettina
Nagy Attila Csaba
Németh Abigél
Németh Franciska
Németh Nóra
Oroszi Gabriella
Pelcz Milán Alex
Réger Tímea
Simák Larina
Terbócs Patrik
Tetzl Réka Erzsébet
Tóth Konrád
Török Alexandra
Tulok-Holecz Benedek

 7. b

Of.: Járási Adrienn

Bognár Zsolt
Csiga Boglárka
Deák Lili Szidónia
Deák Zsombor Zsolt
Dócs Zoltán
Fehér Dzsenifer
Fülöp Gréta Dorina
Horváth Alexa
Kasza Barnabás
Kovács Máté István
Lakatos Bence
Magyar Georgina
Magyar Liliana
Magyar Zsombor
Mészáros Milán
Mikolics Adrienn
Németh Erik János
Ódor László
Patai Dominik
Simon Levente
Szabó Kiara Lilla

8.a

Of.: Megyesi Pálné

Bálint Blanka
Balogh Panna
Benis Milán
Buzdor Miklós Martin
Farkas Melissza
Huják Eszter
Kalocsa Kristóf
Kovács Hanna Zoé
Kováts Kincső Lili
Márton Hédi
Sebestyén Mia Málna
Serfőző Ádám László
Steigler Vanda
Szakály Zorka
Szóládi Péter
Tóth Tamás
Tulok Tamara
Winter Levente
Zámbó Szabolcs

8. b

Of.: Oláh Viktória

Bálint Anett
Bránya Benedek
Csaplár Erika
Csapó Emma Mária
Fazekas Levente Ádám
Kedves Dorina Karolina
Kiskó Boglárka
Kiss Márk Benjamin
Kiss Péter
Nagy Benedek Olivér
Padragi Péter
Patocskai Noel
Pók Patrik
Szabó Kíra
Varga Ármin Ernő
Varga Jázmin Rita
Végh Etele
Végh Milán
Vikor Zsófia Sára

2021-ban végeztek: 

Of.: Jurácsikné Vékony Anna, Völgyi Gábor

Bajj Marcell
Bécs Gergely
Czika Bertalan
Goda Doroti
Gombos Erik István

Horváth Melissza
Jónás Milán Tamás
Király Dániel

Király Klára

Kovács Nikolett
Kovács Zoltán Károly
Nagy László Krisztián
Nagy Szabolcs
Sarusi-Kiss Balázs
Sarvajcz Dorottya
Szendi Léna Szonja
Tóth Melinda

Of.: Cseresznyés Zsuzsanna

Belső Botond
Bránya Boglárka
Buza Zsanett
Farkas Violetta
Gáspár László Simon
Huszár Kevin
Lálity Liliána
Lukács Barbara
Majoros Zsolt Dániel
Nikolausz Barnabás
Ódor Kamilla
Pleszinger Virág
Rácz Robin
Révész Marcell
Simándi Emma
Sós Henrietta
Takács Máté
Tóth Krisztián Márk
Veres Dávid
Viniczai Adél Csenge

2020-ban végeztek: 

Of.: Járási Adrienn (Ácsné Kerekes Gabriella, GYES)

Bartha Kornél Gábor
Csanádi István
Farkas Zoltán
Hajdú Vivien
Kováts Bende Levente
Mészáros Károly Benjámin
Micsunek Szandra
Nagy Dávid Ádám
Németi Márk Hunor
Polgár Petra Zsófia
Pungor Nikolett
Rajki Dávid
Rónaszéki Virág
Salk Ramóna Kinga
Sebestyén Emma Alma
Sebestyén Marcell Tamás
Zoller Vivien

 Of.: Ácsné Sebestyén Éva

Balogh Diána Vivien
Báthory Csilla
Csincsi Luca Izabella
Engi Fanni
Fenyő Jordán
Guttengéber Adrienn
Halász István
Havrán Gergő Csaba
Horváth Ábel
Horváth Vivien
Józsa Tamás
Kovács Gergő
Kovács Miklós Vajk
Lálity Dominik Krisztofer
Lukovics Marcell
Nagy Eszter
Németh Csenge Éva
Rostás Bence
Simon Anita Mónika
Strenner Barnabás János
Tóth Cintia Kitti
Varga Ádám

   

2019-ben végeztek:

Of.: Cseresznyés Zsuzsanna

Balogh Máté Zsolt
Geiszler Dávid Olivér
Király Réka
Nagy Petra Bernadett
Nagy-Zsugya Ádám
Nyírő Teofil
Pozsgai Dániel
Sas Evelin
Schillinger Norbert Márk
Schmidt Márk
Somogyi Flóra
Szalai Regina Brigitta
Szalay Viktória
Varga Dániel

  

Of.: Bizony Istvánné

Bóta Kevin Marcell
Czene Ádám
Csizmadia Flóra
Dornfeld Anita
Eszenyi Viktória
Fehér Laura Nóra
Gáspár Richárd
Havrán Gerda
Jánoki Eszter
Kalocsa Liliána
Kovács Milán Rajmund
Kujber Vivien
Lukács Fanni
Mikolics Alex
Sebestyén Lilla Maja
Sülle Barbara Léna
Szücs Patrik
Vajda Szabolcs Kornél

2018-ban végeztek:

Of.: Kucsera Károlyné Kovács Szilvia

Benke Léna Brigitta
Bihari Márk
Bóka Péter
Császár Ákos
Fehér-Badics Barna
Főczény Enikő
Gáspár Réka
Ipkovich Eszter
Kutny Laura
Molnár Zalán Máté
Nagy Zoltán
Sági Barnabás
Salk Réka Eszter
Samu Dzsenifer
Sarvajcz Csilla Emese
Sas Vivien
Sasvári Seron Kíra
Takács Kevin
Tombor Boglárka
Vancsek Arnold

Of.: Mekotáné Marton Andrea

Bakács Marcell
Bódi János
Bodnár Dóra
Hegedüs Olivér
Keskeny Armand
Kubányi Lili
Kutny Blanka
Lakner Virág
Lovas Noémi
Mihálovics Krisztofer
Mirankó Kíra
Mórocz Adelina
Ortner Márk
Pék Bence
Sanda Gábor
Tóth Norbert
Török Gergő